UPDATED/Actual Members list

CompetitiveCommunicators.com
(Click to ENTER meeting)

1.All members receive Toastmaster mag
2.Toastmaster International member number
3. Access to our site to sign up for a role or give a speech in a safe environment to practice your craft
4. Mingle 
5. Connect worldwide
6. and more…
P
Don’t Delay: Email:  cc@competitivecommunicators.com to join today!!

🙂

Click ABOVE…..to ENTER on meeting day/Evening..

(To Join.  Also, Click through to main site.  You will see a link titled…….HELP…….for MORE information…)

Actual members List
CHARTER MEMBERS:
MILLION DOLLAR QUESTION:
What Toastmasters award are you aiming for Fiscal year 2017-2018?
If you want to get better, sign up for speaker and or a role.  Try John’s 3-2-1 go method….
1. Ellen Goldfarb, ACB, ALB *
2. Paul Finkelstein,ACG, ALB, Club Sponsor, President July 2017-18
3. Robert Owens,DTM
4. Tricia Grow
5. Michelle Orsi, ACG, ALB, Club Mentor
6. Martin Green,CC, CL, Vice President Education
7. Michelle Alba-Lim,DTM, Vice President Public Relations*
8. John Gentithes, ACB, CL, Treasurer, Back up Club Mentor
9. Sheree Thomas,DTM
10. Astrith Sua*
11. Rolando Goldman, CC
12. Mark Worthy, DTM*
13. Todd Selle*
14. Misako Yoke
15. Neil Auguste,CC
16. Marla Hochman, CC, CL, Club Secretary
17. Sue Ness, DTM*
18. Rasheed Hooda, DTM*
19. Magdalena Van Rooyen* ACG, CL, Area Director, Club President of Three Kings Club, Auckland, New Zealand, Provisional President for two charter clubs

20. Aaron Leung,ACS, ALB, Sergeant At Arms
————–
NEWEST MEMBERS BELOW:
******Headed to Presidents Distinguished Club….
——————-
21. Charles Julia*
22. Seth Hochman, ACG, ALB, Club Mentor
23. Evie Alexander, CC
24. William Thomas, ACS, CL, Vice President Membership, Club Sponsor
25. Alireza Movahedian*
Smedley Award
26. Adrienne Williams
27. Dawn Nocera
28. Debbie Wemyss
29. Na’Tisha Natt
30. Saed Ahmed Sulub
Talk up Toastmasters Award
31. Norma Guerrero
32. Jerry Lindsey
33. Tanay Kumar Saha
34. Teresa A. Palmer, DTM
35. Kannan Sankara, DTM
Beat the Clock Award
36. Diane Rene
37. Chris Gregory DTMx2
38. Deborah Mayers
39. Bethany Boring
40. Janice Law
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
Club sponsors 
Paul and William 
Club mentors Seth Hochman ACG ALB, Michelle Orsi,ACG ALB
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailby feather
Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinrssyoutubeby feather

Leave a Reply